Conselho Deliberativo


TRIÊNIO 2015 - 2018

 

Presidente
Nilson Casemiro


Vice- Presidente
Sebastião Donizete Maganin

 

Secretário Geral
Penha Ap. Descio Fuzaro

 

1º Secretário
José Olympio Rizzi

CONSELHEIROS NATOS
Antonio Carlos Carvalho Antonini
Antonio Marco Louzada
Francisco José Ribeiro
Luis César Lanzoni
Carlos Alberto Bet
Luiz Dozzi Tezza
Gerson Roberto Zanetti


CONSELHO DE DISCIPLINA
Roberto Aparecido Martins
Sergio Prezotto
Raquel Delicata Bruno dos Santos
José Luis Mourão
Paulo Sérgio Candido
Rogério de Souza
Luiz Dovigo 

SUPLENTES CONS. DISCIPLINA
Aguinaldo Donizete Nogueira
Fátima Maria Arruda Costa


COMPOSIÇÃO DA J.D.D- 
JUNTA DESPORTIVA DISCIPLINAR

Sebastião Luis Rossi
Luis Carlos Rodrigues da Silva
Valdir Benedito Terossi
Sebastião Xavier
Gilberto Teixeira da Silva


CONSELHO FISCAL

 

 

Leandro Ronan Lino

 

Vagner Valentin Cesario

 

Carlos Augusto Kruger

 

SUPLENTE CONSELHO FISCAL

 

 

 

Alessandro Daniel Vieira

 

João Batista da Silva

 

 

 

 

 

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO TRIÊNIO 2015 – 2018

 

 

 

Presidente

 

Nilson Casemiro

 

Vice- Presidente

 

Sebastião Donizete Maganin

 

Secretária Geral

 

Penha Ap. Descio Fuzaro

 

1º Secretário

 

José Olympio Rizzi

 

 

 

MEMBROS EFETIVOS

 

 

 

Sebastião L. Carvalho Filho

 

Antonio José de Assis

 

Sérgio Adriano da Costa Lamellas

 

Everson Luiz Toldo

 

Olamiro Euflausino

 

Celso José Monteiro Júnior

 

Paulo Roberto Motta

 

Antonio B. Leal Carvalho Filho

 

Dirceu Aparecido Rizzi

 

José Roberto Pinto

 

Maria Cristina Machado Martins

 

Márcia Aparecida Assoni

 

Marcos Roberto Rocha da Silva

 

Rogério de Souza

 

Douglas Donizete Tangerina

 

José Rogério Gusson

 

José Antonio Gallo

 

Vânia Cristina Carvalho Chiarello

 

Fátima Maria de Arruda Costa

 

Sérgio Luis Baptista

 

André Luis da Silva Porto

 

Neocir Carlos Cavalieri

 

Luis Carlos Ramos Martins

 

Paulo Sérgio Candido

 

Luiz Carlos Gomes

 

Gerson Donizete Lopes

 

Carlos Antonio Garcia

 

Claudinei Aparecido Bissoli

 

 

CONSELHEIROS NATOS

 

Antonio Carlos Carvalho Antonini

 

Antonio Marco Louzada

 

Francisco José Ribeiro

 

Luis César Lanzoni

 

Carlos Alberto Bet

 

Luiz Dozzi Tezza

 

Gerson Roberto Zanetti

DIRETORES DE DEPARTAMENTOS

Patrimônio - Antonio Elcio Ferreira

Sauna – Marcio Tomazini Faleiros de Sousa

 

Social – Carlos César Shimith

 

 

CONSELHO  DISCIPLINA

 

Roberto Aparecido Martins

 

Sergio Prezotto

 

Raquel Delicata Bruno dos Santos

 

José Luis Mourão

 

Paulo Sérgio Candido

 

Rogério de Souza

 

Luiz Dovigo

 

SUPLENTES CONSELHO  DISCIPLINA

 

Aguinaldo Donizete Nogueira

 

Fátima Maria Arruda Costa

 

J.D.D. JUNTA DESPORTIVA DISCIPLINAR

 

Sebastião  Luis Rossi

 

Luis Carlos Rodrigues da Silva

 

Valdir Benedito Terossi

 

Sebastião Xavier

 

Gilberto Teixeira da Silva