Porto Ferreira Futebol Clube

Estrutura Organizacional

ORGANOGRAMA

CARGOS NÃO REMUNERADOS



DIRETORIA EXECUTIVA

Presidente Rogério Endrigo Moraes
Vice-Presidente Sebastião Donizetti Maganin
Secretário Geral Nilson Casemiro
1º. Secretário Penha Ap. Descio Fuzaro
2º Secretário Francisco José Ribeiro
Tesoureiro Geral Reinaldo Carvalho Barroso
1º. Tesoureiro Gerson Donizete Lopes
2º. Tesoureiro Gustavo Henrique de Camargo Longobardi

CONSELHO FISCAL

Carlos Augusto Kruger
Benedito Jorge Malaman Procópio
Antonio Benedito Leal Carvalho Filho

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO

Presidente Celso José Monteiro Júnior
Vice-Presidente Vania Cristina  de Carvalho Chiarello
Secretário Geral Rogério de Souza
1º. Secretário Marcelo Ferronato

MEMBROS EFETIVOS – CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO

Carlos Alberto Bet
Cassiano Ricardo Marim da Silva
Dirceu Aparecido Rizzi
Douglas Donizete Tangerina
Edison Luis  Ferracim
Edson Luis Paes
Fatima Maria de Arruda Costa
Jaime do Carmo Martimiano
Jorge Donizetti da Silva
Jorge Luis Massoneti
José Carlos Patriota de Souza
José Olympio Rizzi
José Rogério Gusson
José Sipriano de Godoy Filho
Luis César Lanzoni
Luiz Henrique dos Santos
Marcos Antonio Viana
Marlene Ruginski
Mauro Aparecido Finóchio
Nelson Donizete Bariotti
Olamiro Euflauzino
Pâmela Moretto da Silva
Paulo Rogério Alves Coutinho
Ricardo Alexandre de Castro
Rimaldo Lourenço
Sebastião Lázaro Carvalho Filho
Sérgio Antonio Garcia
Sergio Prezotto

CONSELHEIROS NATOS – CONS. DELIBERATIVO

Alessandro da Costa Lamellas
Alessandro Rossi Bertazi
Antonio Carlos Carvalho Antonini
Antonio Marco Louzada
Sergio Ricardo Ap. Ig. da Silva

DIRETORES DE DEPARTAMENTOS

Patrimônio Rimaldo Lourenço
Sauna Marcos Aparecido Ribeiro
Bocha Mauro Aparecido Finochio

CONSELHO DE DISCIPLINA

Rogerio de Souza
Gildo Alexsandro Lanzelotti
Eduardo Marcelo Estorti
Maria Cristina Fioroni
Paulo Sérgio Candido
Luiz Dovigo
Jaime do Carmo Martimiano

J.D.D. - JUNTA DESPORTIVA DISCIPLINAR

Sebastião Luís Rossi
José Roberto Pinto
Cassiano Ricardo Marim da Silva
Antonio Benedito Leal Carvalho Filho
Claudemir Humberto Ruy

FUTEBOL

Diretor de Futebol José Ricardo Fernandes
Coordenador Paulo Sérgio Cândido
Coordenador Jorge Donizete da Silva


CARGOS REMUNERADOS

Alessandro Gimenes Enc.manutenção
Alexandre Ricardo Gatto Adorno Prof.Ed.Física
Aline Rubiani Moretto Prof.Ed.Física
Barbara Carolina Pinheiro Veneroso Aux.Administrativa
César Luís Miotti Enc.manutenção
Claudia Helena Cirelli Simel Antonini Enc.Contab/tesouraria
Cleide Germano da Silva Manicure
Cristiane Roberta Bertolucci Prof.Ed.Física
Daniele Carolina de Lara Souza Freire Prof.Ed.Física
Deiviti Anderson Marcelino Cremonezi Prof.Ed.Física
Edilson Santos Eletricista de Manutenção
Fausto José de Lara Prof.Ed.Física
Vicente da Silva Massagista
Heloisa Maria de Lara Prof.Hidroginástica
Ieda Carina Zuzzi Prof.Nat.e Hidrog.
Ismael Antonio Barbosa Jardineiro
Joao Batista Ramos Tratador de Água
Joao Cesar Beozo Porteiro
Jose Antonio Cezario Porteiro
José Carlos Ferreira Zelador
Jose Lourenço Ferreira Zelador
Leonilda Stocco Massagista
Luiz Henrique Casteleira Maestrello Tratador de Água
Mateus Mazotti Cripa Prof Ed.Fisica
Miguel de Oliveira Alves Zelador
Nilton Aangelo Libertucci Instr.Academia
Ozeias Costa Batista Prof.Ed.Física
Paulo Roberto de Oliveira Zelador
Priscila Gabriela Colan Prof.Ed.Física
Rafael Elias de Souza Prof.Ed.Física
Rafael Von Haydin Coordenador de Esportes
Ricardo Luis Frassi Prof.Ed.Física
Rodrigo Francisco Martins Prof.Ed.Física
Rogério Gimenes Rodrigues Prof.Ed.Física
Rosangela Aparecida Finochio D'Andrea Manicure
Rosemeire Luzia Franzin Campanha Aux.Escritório
Rosirene Santos Vilanova Silva Faxineira
Sidnei Aparecido Dias Mud.F.10/19 Porteiro
Thaís Nogueira Ciaca Prof.Ed.Física
Valdemir de Oliveira Mafra Roupeiro
Wilson Pereira Silva Instr. Futebol
Wilson Rogério Ferreira Instr.Judô